Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb Fibre Optic 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

More Views
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb Fibre Optic 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
SKU: ITM0001554

Availability: Out of stock


Quick Specs:

  • Part No: FTLX8571D3BCL
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 300m
£12.00
Inc. VAT
Professionally Refurbished
90 Day Component Warranty
Fast UK and EU Delivery

Share this to your network:

Oops! Out of stock.